arti plat mobil syekh puji

Standard

H 1 CW

H 1 CW

Bukti syekh puji emang otak mesum, coba perhatikan baik2 plat mobilnya syekh puji
H 1 CW , Kalo di baca lagi artinya
“Hai Cewek!!!……. ma abang yuk!!”

9 responses »

  1. syehhh puji anak najenggggggggggggggggggggggg cwe gw di nikahiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii dasar setan alassssssssss
    mudah2 an loe kena batu nya syeh puji anjenk

  2. h 1 cw, itu artinya h:plat semarang 1: karena nomernya cantik,alias orang2 tertentu aja yang punya cw: itu nama lengkapnya hm.pujiono {cahyo widiyanto}

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s